Hagersville Memorial Arena, Venues (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Peewee Hawks 8 & Peewee Hawks 9
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 1
Sr. IP #3
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 2
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Hawks 6
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam Hawks 7
[BB09]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Hawks 9
L (1-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[MA18]
Novice Hawks 7
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[NA20]
Novice Hawks 8
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[NB21]
Bantam Rep
W (7-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BBRR20]
Midget Rep
W (5-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MCRR20]
Bantam Hawks 7 & Bantam Hawks 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Hawks 10
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Hawks 9
[AA19]
Novice Rep
W (2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBRR18]
Peewee Rep
W (5-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR24]
Bantam Hawks 6 & Bantam Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Hawks 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Roster Select
L (1-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener
Atom Hawks 10 & Peewee Hawks 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Hawks 7 & Novice Hawks 8
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #2
3:00 PM
vs. Delhi
Peewee Hawks 9
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PWA17]
Bantam Rep
W (7-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-B-C-B-1]
Midget Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Atom Roster Select
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2 & Novice Hawks 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
SOL (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-PW-C-B-2]
Bantam Hawks 7
8:15 PM
vs. Bantam Hawks 6
[BB12]
Midget Hawks 9
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Hawks 8
W (6-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[NB22]
Novice Hawks 7
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[NA22]
Bantam Rep
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BBRR26]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Hawks 9
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA26]
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NBRR23]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Hawks 7
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam Hawks 6
[BB14]
Midget Hawks 8
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Roster Select
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Hawks 6 & Bantam Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1
2:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Sr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Sr. IP #3
3:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Atom Hawks 10
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AA24]
Peewee Hawks 9
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA16]
Peewee Hawks 8
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[PWB20]
04050607080910
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Hawks 7
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[NA21]
Novice Hawks 8
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[NB24]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (6-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MCRR33]
Bantam Hawks 6 & Bantam Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #2 & Tyke #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Hawks 10
6:00 PM
vs. Atom Hawks 9
[AA22]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
SOL (2-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-PW-C-B-5]
Bantam Hawks 6
L (1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[BB06]
Midget Hawks 8
W (7-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[MA15]
Midget Hawks 9
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Roster Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Hawks 7 & Novice Hawks 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Hawks 6 & Peewee Hawks 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Hawks 7
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #2
3:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Sr. IP #2 & Sr. IP #3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Hawks 8
T (6-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB19]
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-NW-C-Q4-1]
11121314151617
Atom Hawks 9 & Atom Hawks 10
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 3
Sr. IP #3
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 4
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Hawks 6
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[BB08]
Midget Hawks 9
L (1-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[MA17]
Novice Hawks 8
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NB23]
Novice Hawks 7
L (1-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[NA24]
Bantam Rep
L (5-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BBRR40]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Hawks 9
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AA28]
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-NW-C-Q4-3]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Hawks 7
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[BB15]
Midget Hawks 8
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[MA14]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Hawks 7 & Novice Hawks 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM
vs. Paris
Sr. IP #3
2:00 PM
vs. Paris
Tyke #2
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 1
Atom Hawks 9
4:00 PM
vs. Atom Hawks 10
[AA29]
Peewee Hawks 8
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PWB17]
Bantam Hawks 7 & Peewee Hawks 9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Hawks 10 & Peewee Hawks 8
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-B-C-Q2-2]
Bantam Hawks 6 & Bantam Hawks 7
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Hawks 9
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Hawks 6 & Bantam Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Hawks 9
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AA27]
Novice Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-NW-C-Q4-5]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWARR52]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-B-C-Q2-3]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Hawks 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM
vs. Six Nations All Stars
Sr. IP #3
3:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Hawks 6 & Bantam Hawks 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Hawks 9
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PWA15]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Peewee Hawks 9
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2 & Atom Hawks 9
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Sr. IP #1
6:00 PM
vs. Sr. IP #2
Sr. IP #3
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Bantam Hawks 6
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam Hawks 7
[BB10]
Midget Hawks 8
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[MA13]
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-B-C-Q2-5]
Novice Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[NA23]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWARR39]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[MCRR40]
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Hawks 9
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[AA30]
Midget Hawks 8
9:00 PM
vs. Midget Hawks 9
[MA16]
Atom Roster Select
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford
Peewee Hawks 9
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PWA14]
Midget Hawks 9
6:00 PM
vs. Midget Hawks 8
[MA20]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Bantam Hawks 6
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam Hawks 7
[BB07]
Midget Hawks 9
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[MA19]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PWARR47]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[BBRR33]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MCRR27]
Atom Hawks 10
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[AA21]
Novice Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBRR08]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWARR32]
Bantam Hawks 7
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[BB13]
Atom Roster Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hagersville Memorial Arena
36 Sherring St N , Hagersville, ON  
  • Current Season

    95 - 66 - 29
  • All-Time

    416 - 354 - 104
Other Home Venues
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 6:47 AM