Hagersville Memorial Arena, Venues (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Clinic & Clinic
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
clinic @ clinic
Bantam Rep
W (13-1)
8:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Midget LL Hawks 9 & Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
Atom Rep
T (7-7)
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
Clinic & Clinic
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
clinic @ clinic
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9 & Midget LL Hawks 10
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Sep 30010203040506
Jr. IP All
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
L (0-9)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B004]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (6-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[NCDD06]
Peewee Rep
L (0-8)
8:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW008]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
07080910111213
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Atom LL Hawks 9
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (15-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[NCDD11]
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[A020]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:20 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 10
[M099]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[B61]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B73]
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
14151617181920
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
L (2-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[N52]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PW62]
Midget LL Hawks 10
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[M088]
Midget LL Hawks 9
L (3-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M109]
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[N48]
Midget LL Hawks 11
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[M097]
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B024]
Midget Rep
W (5-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M015]
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[NCDD20]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A038]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW027]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 7
[B62]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2
3:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Tyke #1
3:00 PM
vs. Port Dover
Atom LL Hawks 8
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[A75]
Atom LL Hawks 9
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[A88]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PW66]
21222324252627
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 6
[N42]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW60]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[M092]
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M085]
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[N58]
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 10
[M102]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B035]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M028]
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCDD27]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A056]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW041]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B63]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[B80]
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[A86]
Atom LL Hawks 8
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[A73]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[N45]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PW55]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[M098]
Midget LL Hawks 9
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[N57]
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M108]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B045]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M043]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B64]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[B81]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
2:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Tyke #2
2:00 PM
vs. St George
Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Sr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Atom LL Hawks 8
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A72]
Atom LL Hawks 9
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[A85]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Atom LL Hawks 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW65]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M094]
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[M089]
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[N43]
Midget LL Hawks 10
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[M081]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B058]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M059]
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NCDD43]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A093]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW068]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B65]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B84]
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Hawks 8
[A83]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 6
[B78]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PW57]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hagersville Memorial Arena
36 Sherring St N , Hagersville, ON  
  • Current Season

    13 - 12 - 2
  • All-Time

    447 - 378 - 108
Other Home Venues
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 4:36 PM