Hagersville Memorial Arena, Venues (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
U6 Hag
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Clinics & Clinics
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinics @ Clinics
Clinics & Clinics
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinics @ Clinics
U18 Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
U7 Red & U7 Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U6 Hag
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Tryout
U18 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Tryout
U11 Rep
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U11 Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Tryout
U13 LL 1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U6 Hag
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
U15 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U18 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
03040506070809
U7 Red & U7 Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
U13 Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St George Generals
U18 LL 1
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U13 LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. St George Generals
U18 Rep
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U15 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U6 Hag
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Clinics & Clinics & Clinics
6:00 PM
Intrasquad
clinics @ clinics
U15 Rep
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
U18 Rep
W (4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
U13 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
U9 Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 LL 1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U13 LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1 & U11 LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
U13 Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
U18 Rep
L (0-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
U18 LL 1 & U18 LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9 Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 Hag
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL 1 & U9 LL 2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL 3 & U11 LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 2 & U11 LL 3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 LL 1 & U18 LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
U7 Red & U7 Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL 1 & U9 LL 2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL 3 & U11 LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 2 & U11 LL 3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL 1 & U9 LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 2 & U11 LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Rep
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U15-03]
U18 Rep
L (2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U18-03]
U18 LL 1 & U18 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
U13 Rep
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U13-06]
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U13 Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 Hag
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats #1
[U9-56]
U9 LL 2
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #1
[U9-57]
U13 LL 2
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #3
[U13-110]
U13 LL 1
W (6-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #3
[U13-099]
U9 LL 3 & U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
24252627282930
U6 Hag
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U11-096]
U11 LL 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 LL 1
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #1
[U15-64]
U18 LL 1
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U18-61]
U18 LL 2
L (1-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U18-64]
U13 LL 1 & U13 LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[U15-14]
U18 Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[U18-11]
U15 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
U13 Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[U13-15]
U18 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 Hag
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. U9 LL 1
[U9-66]
U9 LL 2
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
[U9-58]
U13 LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #2
[U13-100]
U13 LL 2
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #1
[U13-107]
U18 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U11 LL 1 & U9 LL 1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 2 & U11 LL 3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[U15-26]
U18 Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U18-20]
U15 LL 1 & U13 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Rep & U9 LL 3
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 LL 2
7:10 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats #2
[U11-101]
U15 LL 1
8:20 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U15-69]
U13 LL 2
8:00 PM
vs. U13 LL 1
[U13-105]
U18 LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #1
[U18-57]
U18 LL 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9 LL 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 Hag
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL 1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U9 LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #3
[U9-55]
U13 LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U13-104]
U13 LL 1
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats #1
[U13-096]
U18 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U7 Red & U7 Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U11-091]
U11 LL 2
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #3
[U11-103]
U11 LL 3
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder #1
[U11-110]
U15 LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats #1
[U15-67]
U13 LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U9 LL 1 & U9 LL 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
8:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[U15-37]
U18 Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[U18-26]
U15 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U6 Hag
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[U11-31]
U18 LL 1
8:20 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #3
[U18-59]
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 LL 1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U9 Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 Hag
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 Red & U7 Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 LL 3
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U9-65]
U9 LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. U9 LL 2
[U9-52]
U13 LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U13-098]
U13 LL 2
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #2
[U13-103]
U18 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hagersville Memorial Arena
36 Sherring St N , Hagersville, ON  
  • Current Season

    7 - 6 - 2
  • All-Time

    643 - 571 - 173
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 2:51 AM