Hagersville Memorial Arena, Venues (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Tyke #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (1-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[N50]
Midget LL Hawks 9
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M107]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Atom LL Hawks 9
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Atom LL Hawks 9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBRR01]
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[ABRR26]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (0-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B71]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B82]
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Sr. IP #2
Jr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Jr. IP #2
Atom LL Hawks 8
L (2-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A77]
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (0-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[A89]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2 & Novice LL Hawks 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
(1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 6
[N47]
Midget LL Hawks 9
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[M106]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[BBRR04]
Midget Rep
L (0-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MBRR04]
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW59]
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-A-C-B-1]
Peewee Rep
W (2-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-C-A-1]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
(5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee LL Hawks 7
[PW69]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B69]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[A78]
Atom LL Hawks 9
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A87]
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
(8-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 5
[N53]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW72]
Midget LL Hawks 11
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M095]
Midget LL Hawks 10
(3-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 9
[M082]
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-A-C-B-3]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-M-C-A-2]
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBRR11]
Atom Rep
W (7-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[ABRR14]
Peewee Rep
L (1-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-C-A-3]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Novice LL Hawks 5
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA15]
Atom LL Hawks 9
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8
L (4-11)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PWA19]
20212223242526
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Novice LL Hawks 6
W (8-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[NOV28]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB19]
Midget LL Hawks 11
L (2-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA20]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NOV27]
Midget LL Hawks 10
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB25]
Bantam Rep
W (8-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-B-C-C-1]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-M-C-A-4]
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBRR17]
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ABRR20]
Peewee Rep
T (1-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-C-A-5]
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB24]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 26]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #2 & Novice LL Hawks 6
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AB18]
Atom LL Hawks 8
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA17]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA20]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV26]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PWB20]
Midget LL Hawks 11
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MA17]
Midget LL Hawks 10
W (6-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB24]
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (1-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV25]
Midget LL Hawks 9
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB27]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR23]
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-A-C-D-2]
Peewee Rep
W (3-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWBRR20]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[Ban 32]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 27]
Midget LL Hawks 9
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Novice LL Hawks 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB19]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PWA21]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Novice LL Hawks 6
(5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 5
[NOV30]
Midget LL Hawks 9
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB29]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BBRR22]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MBRR38]
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-NWC-Q4-1]
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-A-C-D-5]
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[Ban 33]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Atom LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA18]
Novice LL Hawks 5
(2-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 6
[NOV21]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PWA22]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hagersville Memorial Arena
36 Sherring St N , Hagersville, ON  
  • Current Season

    102 - 125 - 32
  • All-Time

    536 - 491 - 138
Other Home Venues
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 25, 2019 at 5:31 AM