Hagersville Memorial Arena, Venues (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
Jr. IP #3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
1/2 Ice Practice
Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
(2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Hawks 10
[A102]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
(0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 7
[B68]
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 5
[N26]
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (3-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A109]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (12-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B79]
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M138]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Minor Novice #1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9 & Atom LL Hawks 11
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #2 & Jr. IP #3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Jr. IP #1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats
Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Atom LL Hawks 9 & Atom LL Hawks 11
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
(3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 11
[M110]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Novice LL Hawks 5
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (1-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[A104]
Atom LL Hawks 11
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Atom LL Hawks 10
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
05060708091011
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
(2-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 10
[M123]
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[N25]
Atom LL Hawks 10
(7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Hawks 9
[A082]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BA05]
Midget Rep
W (4-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-M-C-A-1]
Midget LL Hawks 10
L (4-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M118]
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[N124]
Minor Novice #1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
1/2 Ice Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-A-C-A-1]
Peewee Rep
L (0-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-P-C-A-2]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 11
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[A092]
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A108]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PW81]
12131415161718
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Jr. IP #3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Jr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Atom LL Hawks 11
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A100]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
(2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 6
[B76]
Midget LL Hawks 11
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[M125]
Midget LL Hawks 10
T (3-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[M114]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 10 & Atom LL Hawks 11
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-B-C-A-1]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-M-C-A-3]
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-A-C-A-3]
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-P-C-A-4]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Novice LL Hawks 6
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[B72]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[PW82]
19202122232425
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Novice LL Hawks 5
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Jr. IP #3
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B71]
Midget LL Hawks 10
L (4-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 9
[M120]
Midget LL Hawks 11
W (3-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[M126]
Novice LL Hawks 6
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[NFI27]
Atom LL Hawks 10
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Hawks 11
[AA21]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BA16]
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[O-B-C-A-3]
Midget Rep
L (1-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-M-C-B-1]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[AB26]
Peewee Rep
W (5-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWC14]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 11
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 10
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA22]
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (1-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AB25]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
W (9-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA25]
262728293031Feb 01
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 10
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Bantam LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (4-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[BA28]
Midget LL Hawks 11
W (5-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA29]
Novice LL Hawks 6
W (7-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NFI25]
Atom LL Hawks 11
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA26]
Bantam Rep
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[BA21]
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[MB25]
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2 & Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NB01]
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-A-C-C-2]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 11
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 10
W (3-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[AA23]
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (3-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[AB27]
Midget LL Hawks 11
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 9
[MA26]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Atom LL Hawks 11 & Atom LL Hawks 9
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Jr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Jr. IP #3
Novice LL Hawks 5
(7-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 6
[NFI21]
Atom LL Hawks 11
(4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Hawks 10
[AA30]
Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BA27]
Midget Rep
T (1-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MB32]
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NB08]
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-A-C-C-4]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #2 & Minor Novice #1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 10
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 11
W (6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AA29]
Atom LL Hawks 9
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[AB26]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA28]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hagersville Memorial Arena
36 Sherring St N , Hagersville, ON  
  • Current Season

    88 - 65 - 29
  • All-Time

    624 - 556 - 167
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 7:21 AM