Hagersville Memorial Arena, Venues (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Peewee LL Hawks 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 6
[N42]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW60]
Midget LL Hawks 11
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[M092]
Midget LL Hawks 10
L (3-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M085]
Novice LL Hawks 6
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[N58]
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 10
[M102]
Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B035]
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M028]
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (16-2)
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[NCDD27]
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A056]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B63]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
T (2-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[B80]
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #2 & Novice LL Hawks 5
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[A86]
Atom LL Hawks 8
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[A73]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (3-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[N45]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PW55]
Midget LL Hawks 11
W (3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[M098]
Midget LL Hawks 9
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
L (0-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[N57]
Midget LL Hawks 9
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M108]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B045]
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M043]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B64]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[B81]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
2:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Tyke #2
2:00 PM
vs. St George
Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Sr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Atom LL Hawks 8
W (7-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A72]
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (0-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[A85]
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
04050607080910
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Atom LL Hawks 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW65]
Midget LL Hawks 11
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M094]
Midget LL Hawks 10
T (2-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[M089]
Novice LL Hawks 5
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[N43]
Midget LL Hawks 10
W (9-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[M081]
Bantam Rep
W (1-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B058]
Midget Rep
L (1-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M059]
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NCDD43]
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A093]
Peewee Rep
W (6-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW068]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B65]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B84]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM
vs. Atom LL Hawks 8
[A83]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 6
[B78]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PW57]
11121314151617
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Paris
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Paris
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[N46]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW71]
Midget LL Hawks 9
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[M105]
Midget LL Hawks 11
L (1-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M093]
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 5
[N55]
Midget LL Hawks 10
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M087]
Bantam Rep
W (8-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[B071]
Midget Rep
L (3-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M073]
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (11-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCDD52]
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A110]
Peewee Rep
L (0-10)
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW081]
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8
W (5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A79]
Atom LL Hawks 9
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A90]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 7
[B68]
18192021222324
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
L (1-10)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[N56]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 6
[B76]
Midget LL Hawks 9
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[N44]
Peewee Rep
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW041]
Midget LL Hawks 9
L (2-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[M101]
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M088]
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PW63]
Atom Rep
L (4-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[A126]
Peewee Rep
W (7-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW093]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (0-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[B67]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B79]
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
Sr. IP All
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[NCDD34]
Peewee Rep
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PW055]
Midget Rep
L (2-7)
9:20 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M151]
Novice LL Hawks 6
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[N54]
Midget LL Hawks 10
L (4-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[M084]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B094]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (7-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NCDD69]
Atom Rep
L (3-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A142]
Peewee Rep
L (2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW106]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
L (3-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[B74]
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Atom LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2
3:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (0-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A81]
Atom LL Hawks 8
W (7-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[A76]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Atom LL Hawks 8
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Burford
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[N41]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW56]
Midget LL Hawks 11
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[M096]
Midget LL Hawks 9
L (2-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[M104]
Novice LL Hawks 6
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[N59]
Midget LL Hawks 11
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 9
[M091]
Bantam Rep
W (8-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B105]
Midget Rep
L (4-5)
9:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M113]
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[NCDD77]
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A154]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (4-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PW67]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[B66]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (3-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B77]
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2
3:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
Atom LL Hawks 8
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A80]
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A82]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hagersville Memorial Arena
36 Sherring St N , Hagersville, ON  
  • Current Season

    48 - 63 - 15
  • All-Time

    482 - 429 - 121
Other Home Venues
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 9:54 AM