Hagersville Memorial Arena, Venues (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Novice LL Hawks 6
W (8-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[NOV28]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB19]
Midget LL Hawks 11
L (2-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA20]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NOV27]
Midget LL Hawks 10
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB25]
Bantam Rep
W (8-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-B-C-C-1]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-M-C-A-4]
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (8-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBRR17]
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ABRR20]
Peewee Rep
T (1-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-C-A-5]
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB24]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 26]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #2 & Novice LL Hawks 6
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AB18]
Atom LL Hawks 8
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA17]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA20]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Novice LL Hawks 6
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV26]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (0-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PWB20]
Midget LL Hawks 11
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MA17]
Midget LL Hawks 10
W (6-1)
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB24]
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (1-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV25]
Midget LL Hawks 9
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB27]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR23]
Atom Rep
L (1-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-A-C-D-2]
Peewee Rep
W (3-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWBRR20]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[Ban 32]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (1-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 27]
Midget LL Hawks 9
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Novice LL Hawks 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB19]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (6-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PWA21]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Novice LL Hawks 6
(5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 5
[NOV30]
Midget LL Hawks 9
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB29]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BBRR22]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MBRR38]
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-NWC-Q4-1]
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-A-C-D-5]
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
T (3-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[Ban 33]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Atom LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA18]
Novice LL Hawks 5
(2-7)
5:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 6
[NOV21]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PWA22]
10111213141516
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1
4:00 PM
vs. Burford
Tyke #2
4:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Bantam LL Hawks 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB21]
Midget LL Hawks 9
L (1-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MB28]
Midget LL Hawks 11
T (2-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MA18]
Novice LL Hawks 5
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV22]
Midget LL Hawks 10
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 9
[MB21]
Bantam Rep
W (6-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BBRR26]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Linked Game Deleted
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (4-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-NWC-Q4-3]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-BC-Q2-1]
Peewee Rep
8:35 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 34]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (0-11)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[Ban 29]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Atom LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Novice LL Hawks 5
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AB20]
Midget LL Hawks 10
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Sr. IP #2
Novice LL Hawks 6
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (0-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NOV24]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB22]
Midget LL Hawks 9
(2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 10
[MB30]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[MBRR10]
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWBRR15]
Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-BC-Q2-3]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[Ban 28]
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Novice LL Hawks 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1
3:00 PM
vs. Tyke #2
Novice LL Hawks 5
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA23]
Midget LL Hawks 9
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Delhi
Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM
vs. Delhi
Tyke #1
4:00 PM
vs. Paris
Tyke #2
4:00 PM
vs. Paris
Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Bantam LL Hawks 7
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[AB17]
Midget LL Hawks 9
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB26]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MBRR17]
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 30]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
W (4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 31]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Atom LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke #1 & Novice LL Hawks 5
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[ABRR02]
Peewee Rep
W (4-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PWBRR26]
Atom LL Hawks 8
L (2-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[AA16]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PWA24]
Midget LL Hawks 11
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke #2 & Novice LL Hawks 5
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV29]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PWB23]
Midget LL Hawks 10
W (11-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB22]
Midget LL Hawks 11
W (3-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[MA19]
Novice LL Hawks 5
L (0-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[NOV23]
Midget LL Hawks 10
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MB23]
Bantam Rep
W (9-2)
8:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BBRR13]
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MBRR24]
Bantam LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBRR28]
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[ABRR33]
Peewee Rep
L (2-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PWBRR09]
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[ABRR07]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
(2-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 6
[Ban 35]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1
1:00 PM
vs. Port Dover
Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM
vs. Port Dover
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hagersville Memorial Arena
36 Sherring St N , Hagersville, ON  
  • Current Season

    102 - 125 - 32
  • All-Time

    536 - 491 - 138
Other Home Venues
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 7:41 PM