Hagersville Memorial Arena, Venues (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Six Nations
Tyke #1
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[NOV28]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB19]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA20]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NOV27]
Midget LL Hawks 10
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB25]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-B-C-C-1]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BBRR13]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[MBRR17]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-M-C-A-4]
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBRR17]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[ABRR20]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[O-A-C-B-6]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[O-P-C-A-5]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWBRR15]
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB24]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 26]
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #2 & Novice LL Hawks 6
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[AB18]
Atom LL Hawks 8
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA17]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA20]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Sr. IP #2
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #2
5:00 PM
vs. Six Nations All Stars
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV26]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PWB20]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[O-M-C-A-6]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[MA17]
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:15 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB24]
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV25]
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[MB27]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-B-C-C-3]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[BBRR17]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MBRR24]
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR23]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[ABRR02]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PWBRR20]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[Ban 32]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 27]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Novice LL Hawks 6
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB19]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[PWA21]
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Peewee LL Hawks 7 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9 & Novice LL Hawks 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 5
[NOV30]
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
[MB29]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[O-B-C-C-5]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BBRR22]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MBRR31]
Bantam LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke #1 & Tyke #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBRR28]
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[ABRR33]
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PWBRR26]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[Ban 33]
Atom LL Hawks 8
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA18]
Novice LL Hawks 5
5:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 6
[NOV21]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PWA22]
10111213141516
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWB21]
Midget LL Hawks 9
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MB28]
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MA18]
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV22]
Midget LL Hawks 10
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 9
[MB21]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[BBRR26]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[MBRR38]
Jr. IP #1 & Jr. IP #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 34]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[Ban 29]
Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AB20]
17181920212223
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[NOV24]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PWB22]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[Ban 28]
Midget LL Hawks 9
9:15 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 10
[MB30]
Atom LL Hawks 8
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[AA16]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
[PWA23]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[MA19]
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB26]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 30]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 31]
Peewee LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
[PWA24]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV29]
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PWB23]
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB22]
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[NOV23]
Midget LL Hawks 10
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
[MB23]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 6
[Ban 35]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Hagersville Memorial Arena
36 Sherring St N , Hagersville, ON  
  • Current Season

    64 - 82 - 23
  • All-Time

    498 - 448 - 129
Other Home Venues
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 3:48 PM