Record Details, Novice Rep, U9, 2016-2017 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution
Executive
Mailing Address
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Age Reference Chart
Respect in Sport
Risk Management
Links
Coaches Corner
Haldimand Local League Rules
2023-2024 OMHA Manual of Operations
2023-2024 Hockey Canada Rules and Referee Casebook
2023/24 Team Official Certification Requirements
Online Forms
OHF Screening Policy Bulletin
Police Check Information
HMHA Request for Criminal Record Check to be used with Application
OPP Criminal Record Check Online Application
HMHA AGM Notice of Motion Change
Travel Permit Request
HMHA Coaches Application
Library
HMHA Annual General Meetings
HMHA Meeting Minutes
HMHA Apparel Store
Hawks Store
Novice Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Player Statistics
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U9
Novice Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Playoff
23
14
6
3
108
52
12
6
5
1
53
29
11
8
1
2
55
23
Regular Season
19
9
8
2
78
75
10
4
6
0
27
46
9
5
2
2
51
29
Tournament
10
5
4
1
56
32
3
1
2
0
19
16
7
4
2
1
37
16
Exhibition
5
1
3
1
19
23
2
1
1
0
11
9
3
0
2
1
8
14
Overall
57
29
21
7
261
182
27
12
14
1
110
100
30
17
7
6
151
82
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Port Dover Pirates
6
6
0
0
42
10
3
3
0
0
22
6
3
3
0
0
20
4
Aylmer Flames
5
0
5
0
5
28
3
0
3
0
3
14
2
0
2
0
2
14
Burford Coyotes
5
0
3
2
12
18
3
0
3
0
4
10
2
0
0
2
8
8
Waterford Wildcats
5
3
2
0
31
20
2
1
1
0
10
7
3
2
1
0
21
13
Caledonia Thunder
3
2
0
1
8
4
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
0
1
4
3
Cayuga Stars
3
0
1
2
5
7
2
0
1
1
4
6
1
0
0
1
1
1
Norwich Knighthawks
3
3
0
0
15
7
2
2
0
0
9
3
1
1
0
0
6
4
Paris Wolf Pack
3
3
0
0
26
2
2
2
0
0
19
1
1
1
0
0
7
1
Twin Centre Stars
3
2
1
0
11
9
1
0
1
0
3
5
2
2
0
0
8
4
Delhi Rockets
2
0
1
1
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
4
5
Plattsville Rage
2
2
0
0
25
2
1
1
0
0
12
2
1
1
0
0
13
0
Six Nations All Stars
2
1
1
0
7
5
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
0
1
0
1
3
Ayr Flames
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Blyth Brussels
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
6
Drayton
1
1
0
0
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
6
Georgian Shores
1
0
1
0
7
8
1
0
1
0
7
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ingersoll Express
1
0
1
0
0
7
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Langton Leafs
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Muskoka Rock
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
Simcoe Warriors
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Kent
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
St George Generals
1
1
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
0
St. George Generals
1
1
0
0
11
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
2
Tavistock Titans
1
0
1
0
0
7
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1
0
1
0
4
15
1
0
1
0
4
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wingham Ironmen
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Hagersville Memorial Arena
24
11
12
1
91
84
24
11
12
1
91
84
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arthur Recreation Centre
3
3
0
0
20
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
20
7
Port Dover
3
3
0
0
20
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
20
4
Ripley Huron Community Centre
3
0
2
1
12
15
1
0
1
0
7
8
2
0
1
1
5
7
Waterford
3
2
1
0
21
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
21
13
East Elgin (EastLink)
2
0
2
0
2
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
14
HCCC (Clark)
2
1
0
1
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
4
3
SDCC
2
2
0
0
22
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
22
2
Wellesley
2
2
0
0
8
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
8
4
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Burford
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Cayuga
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Davis
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Langton
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Norwich
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
4
Plattsville
1
1
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
13
0
Six Nations
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
South Dumfries Community Center
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Talbot
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
The Shores Recreation Centre
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
WGSC #1
1
1
0
0
12
2
1
1
0
0
12
2
0
0
0
0
0
0