Organization Calendar (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 29, 2020-Dec 19, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U13 Hag #2 & U13 Hag #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
11:30 AM
Intrasquad
all @ all
U9 Hag #3
1:00 PM
vs. Cayuga 3
U11 Hag #3
2:30 PM
vs. Dunnville 3
U9 Hag #4
3:00 PM
@ Caledonia 6
Caledonia [#59]
U11 Hag #2
5:30 PM
vs. Cayuga 2
U15 Hag #2
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 5
U18 Hag #3
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia 7
U9 Hag #4
6:30 PM
vs. Dunnville 3
U18 Hag #1
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 2
U18 Hag #2
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia 3
U13 Hag #3
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia 3
U18 Hag #3 & U13 Hag #5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Hag #1
8:30 PM
@ Caledonia 2
Caledonia [#19]
U9 Hag #1 & U9 Hag #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Hag #5
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga 4
U11 Hag #1
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga 1
U15 Hag #2
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia 5
Caledonia [#28]
U13 Hag #1
8:30 PM
vs. Cayuga 1
U9 Hag #4 & U9 Hag #3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Hag #4 & U11 Hag #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Hag #5
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia 7
Caledonia [#82]
U18 Hag #1
8:30 PM
@ Caledonia 1
U18 Hag #4
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville 3
U18 Hag #3
10:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 6
U13 Hag #2
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 3
U13 Hag #5
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville 4
U11 Hag #3
12:30 PM
vs. U11 Hag #4
U9 Hag #2
12:30 PM
@ Dunnville 2
U11 Hag #5
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga 4
U9 Hag #3
3:30 PM
@ Cayuga 3
U13 Hag #3
3:30 PM
vs. Cayuga 2
U9 Hag #1
4:00 PM
@ Caledonia 1
Caledonia [#30]
Jr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
Intrasquad
all @ all
U13 Hag #1 & U15 Hag #1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Hag #2
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia 4
Caledonia [#54]
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U15 Hag #2 & U13 Hag #5
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
11:30 AM
Intrasquad
all @ all
U9 Hag #4
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville 3
U9 Hag #3
1:30 PM
@ Caledonia 4
Caledonia [#56]
U13 Hag #2
2:30 PM
vs. U13 Hag #3
U9 Hag #1
4:00 PM
@ Dunnville 1
Dunnville [#88]
U11 Hag #3
4:30 PM
@ Caledonia 5
Caledonia [#99]
U11 Hag #4 & U11 Hag #5
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Hag #2 & U11 Hag #1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Hag #2 & U18 Hag #4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Hag #1
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga 1
U15 Hag #1
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville 1
U15 Hag #2
8:00 PM
@ Dunnville 3
U13 Hag #1
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia 2
Caledonia [#14]
U18 Hag #1
9:30 PM
vs. Caledonia 2
U18 Hag #3
9:30 PM
@ Dunnville Mudcats
U11 Hag #4
5:30 PM
@ Caledonia 5
Caledonia [#98]
U9 Hag #1
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia 1
Caledonia [#28]
U13 Hag #3 & U13 Hag #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Hag #2
10:00 PM
@ Caledonia 4
Jr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
all @ all
U11 Hag #2
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia 3
U11 Hag #1
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 1
U11 Hag #3
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga 3
U13 Hag #1
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia 2
U11 Hag #3 & U9 Hag #4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Hag #3 & U13 Hag #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Hag #2
8:30 PM
vs. Caledonia 4
U18 Hag #4
10:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 7
U13 Hag #5
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia 7
Caledonia [#68]
U11 Hag #1
7:00 PM
@ Dunnville 1
U11 Hag #4 & U9 Hag #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Hag #5
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia 6
Caledonia [#103]
U13 Hag #1 & U15 Hag #1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Hag #4
10:00 PM
@ Caledonia 6
U11 Hag #2
11:00 AM
@ Dunnville 2
U11 Hag #4
12:30 PM
vs. Dunnville 3
U9 Hag #2
2:00 PM
@ Cayuga 2
U13 Hag #3
2:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 3
U13 Hag #5
3:30 PM
vs. Caledonia 6
U15 Hag #2
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville 3
U9 Hag #3
5:30 PM
@ Caledonia 4
Caledonia [#38]
U18 Hag #2
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia 5
Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19
U11 Hag #2 & U9 Hag #1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
11:30 AM
Intrasquad
all @ all
U9 Hag #2
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville 2
U9 Hag #3
2:30 PM
vs. Cayuga 3
U9 Hag #4
3:00 PM
@ Caledonia 5
Caledonia [#61]
U11 Hag #4
4:00 PM
@ Dunnville 3
U11 Hag #5
4:30 PM
@ Caledonia 6
Caledonia [#100]
U13 Hag #3
5:30 PM
vs. U13 Hag #2
U15 Hag #2
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia 4
U18 Hag #3
8:30 PM
vs. U18 Hag #4
U18 Hag #2
8:30 PM
@ Caledonia 3
U9 Hag #2
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia 3
U15 Hag #1
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga 1
U18 Hag #1
9:30 PM
vs. Dunnville 1
U11 Hag #3
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga 3
U15 Hag #2 & U13 Hag #5
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #1 & Sr. IP #2
5:30 PM
Intrasquad
all @ all
U11 Hag #1
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville 1
U15 Hag #1
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia 1
Caledonia [#30]
U13 Hag #1
8:30 PM
vs. Dunnville 1
U18 Hag #1
9:00 PM
@ Dunnville 2
U11 Hag #4 & U11 Hag #3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Hag #5 & U11 Hag #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Hag #3
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia 7
U13 Hag #2
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga 2
U15 Hag #1 & U13 Hag #1
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Hag #2
9:30 PM
@ Cayuga 1
U18 Hag #1 & U18 Hag #4
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Hag #4 & U9 Hag #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Hag #5 & U13 Hag #3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Sunday, November 29, 2020 at 6:04 AM