Organization Calendar (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Novice Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament (8384)
Atom Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament (8384)
Bantam Rep - Port Dover Bantam Tournament (8272)
Midget Rep - Port Dover Midget Tournament (8272)
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5
12:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 3
Glanbrook [N24]
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Midget LL Hawks 11
7:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 4
Midget LL Hawks 9
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
Atom LL Hawks 9 & Atom LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [NCDD17]
Midget LL Hawks 11
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 4
Glanbrook [B37]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Midget LL Hawks 10
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [B027]
Midget LL Hawks 11
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 2
Cayuga [N20]
Atom LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 4
Cayuga [A35]
Atom Rep
7:15 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [A040]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL Hawks 7
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM
vs. Norwich Nighthawks
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) [19]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) [21]
Novice Rep
2:00 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
South Dumfries Community Centre [35]
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) [25]
Midget Rep
4:20 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 8
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Bantam LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:00 AM
@ St George Generals
South Dumfries Community Centre [68]
Bantam Rep
11:10 AM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP All
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
2:40 PM
vs. Paris Wolfpack
Tyke #1
3:00 PM
vs. Port Dover
Tyke #2
3:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex (Brantford) [51]
Atom LL Hawks 8
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Atom LL Hawks 9
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
Peewee LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Midget Rep
7:20 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Midget LL Hawks 10
7:25 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 7
Glanbrook [M068]
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Novice Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament (8384)
Atom Rep - Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament (8384)
Bantam Rep - Port Dover Bantam Tournament (8272)
Midget Rep - Port Dover Midget Tournament (8272)
Peewee LL Hawks 8 - John Henry Memorial Tournament
Peewee LL Hawks 8 & Peewee Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 7 & Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Jr. IP All
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 6
Glanbrook [A53]
Atom LL Hawks 8
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Sr. IP #1
5:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Sr. IP #2
5:00 PM
vs. Waterford
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Novice LL Hawks 6
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
Midget LL Hawks 9
8:45 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Midget LL Hawks 10
9:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
vs. Midget LL Hawks 10
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Midget LL Hawks 11
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 5 & Novice LL Hawks 6
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [A051]
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
8:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Jr. IP All
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Peewee Rep
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Clinic & Clinic & Clinic
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Clinic @ Clinic
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [M036]
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Sr. IP #1
9:30 AM
@ Norwich
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Sr. IP #2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Tyke All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9
4:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 3
Atom LL Hawks 8
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Peewee LL Hawks 8 - John Henry Memorial Tournament
Midget Rep - Boston Pizza Tyler Norrie Memorial (8162)
Bantam LL Hawks 6 & Bantam LL Hawks 7
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 9 & Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Sr. IP #2
12:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Midget Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL Hawks 8
2:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Tyke #1
2:30 PM
@ Delhi
Tyke #2
2:30 PM
@ Delhi
Jr. IP All
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Sr. IP #1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
Peewee LL Hawks 7
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Midget LL Hawks 10
7:40 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 2
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Midget LL Hawks 9
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Atom LL Hawks 8 & Peewee LL Hawks 8
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
Peewee Rep
7:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Midget LL Hawks 10
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [A069]
Midget LL Hawks 11
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL Hawks 9
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee LL Hawks 7
8:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 4
Cayuga [PW29]
Bantam LL Hawks 6
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
Midget LL Hawks 10
8:45 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 8
Glanbrook [M076]
Bantam LL Hawks 7
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 1
Novice LL Hawks 5
6:30 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 1
Peewee LL Hawks 8
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder 3
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL Hawks 6 & Novice LL Hawks 5
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Jr. IP All
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Tyke #1
2:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
Tyke #2
2:00 PM
vs. St George
Sr. IP #1
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Sr. IP #2
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
Atom LL Hawks 8
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
Atom LL Hawks 9
5:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder 2
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL Hawks 6
6:15 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 5
Glanbrook [B53]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 5:33 PM