Record Details, Novice Rep, U9 (Novice), 2016-2017 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110119302181451311923
Tournament3120191674213716105415632
Regular Season10460274695225129199827875
Playoff12651532911812552323146310852
Overall2712141110100301776151825729217261182
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames303031420202145050528
Ayr Flames101015000000101015
Blyth Brussels000000101046101046
Burford Coyotes303041020028850321218
Caledonia Thunder110041210143320184
Cayuga Stars201146100111301257
Delhi Rockets000000201145201145
Drayton000000110076110076
Georgian Shores101078000000101078
Ingersoll Express101007000000101007
Langton Leafs000000110061110061
Muskoka Rock000000110090110090
Norwich Knighthawks2200931100643300157
Paris Wolf Pack22001911100713300262
Plattsville Rage110012211001302200252
Port Dover Pirates3300226330020466004210
Simcoe Warriors000000101035101035
Six Nations All Stars110062101013211075
Six Nations Blackhawks110021000000110021
South Kent000000110041110041
St George Generals00000011001101100110
St. George Generals00000011001121100112
Tavistock Titans101007000000101007
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10104150000001010415
Twin Centre Stars1010352200843210119
Waterford Wildcats21101073210211353203120
Wingham Ironmen000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hagersville Memorial Arena2411121918400000024111219184
Arthur Recreation Centre00000033002073300207
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110071110071
Burford000000100144100144
Cayuga000000100111100111
Davis101006000000101006
Delhi000000100133100133
East Elgin (EastLink)00000020202142020214
HCCC (Clark)000000210143210143
Langton000000110061110061
Norwich000000110064110064
Plattsville00000011001301100130
Port Dover00000033002043300204
Ripley Huron Community Centre10107820115730211215
SDCC00000022002222200222
Six Nations000000101013101013
South Dumfries Community Center000000101012101012
Talbot000000101035101035
The Shores Recreation Centre000000100144100144
Waterford0000003210211332102113
Wellesley000000220084220084
WGSC #111001220000001100122
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Royal Canadian Legion Br. 164
Elite Manufacturing
Cargo Ease
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hagersville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 7:04 PM