Record Details, Atom Hawks LL 8, 2016-2017 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament33001122011265311138
Regular Season9441322694232620188645846
Playoff7421181573311818147523633
Overall1911626143187654644371812710787
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder 1330010621018754011813
Caledonia Thunder 23021810303051060511320
Caledonia Thunder 3101001100100201101
Cayuga Stars 4100133100133200266
Dorchester110041000000110041
Glanbrook Devils110050000000110050
Glanbrook Rangers 5211046330010454101410
Glanbrook Rangers 6110021110041220062
Glanbrook Rangers 7110061110030220091
Lambton Shores000000101015101015
Langton000000100111100111
Lawfield Bulldogs110021000000110021
Stoney Creek Warriors 1011001151100312200146
Stoney Creek Warriors 9312068302181261411420
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000100133100133
Glanbrook00000055001755500175
Hagersville Memorial Arena168625041000000168625041
HCCC (Almas)000000100100100100
HCCC (Clark)0000005131131751311317
Langton110041201126311167
Valley Park2200714121111363211814
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Royal Canadian Legion Br. 164
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 5:10 AM