Record Details, Bantam Hawks LL 9, U15 (Bantam), 2016-2017 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament201126110032311158
Regular Season9441292392432425186845348
Playoff8431371965103310149417029
Overall198836848168536037351613612885
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Hawks LL 8100100101026201126
Caledonia Thunder 130306102020385050918
Caledonia Thunder 2110021110032220053
Caledonia Thunder 332101153201836411198
Caledonia Thunder 4101023101024202047
Cayuga Stars 5110042100100210142
Cumberland Dukes B4100111000000100111
Glanbrook Rangers 6101035101013202048
Glanbrook Rangers 74211201521019863122923
Lakeshore Lions000000110032110032
Stoney Creek Warriors 10220018133002915500472
Valley East P&P101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hagersville Memorial Arena168626439101026178726645
Bell Sensplex- Palladium000000110032110032
Bell Sensplex- Scotiabank201126000000201126
Cayuga000000100100100100
Glanbrook0000003111101131111011
HCCC (Almas)1010236321141473311617
HCCC (Clark)000000101023101023
Valley Park00000033002913300291
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Godfathers Pizza
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hagersville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 7:16 PM