Record Details, Atom LL Hawks 9, U11 (Atom), 2018-2019 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1026217261035221322051143858
Playoff403138522110892521316
Overall1429320341557331402971665174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Hawks 81010461010182020514
Caledonia Thunder 121104330217951311112
Caledonia Thunder 22020051010453030410
Caledonia Thunder 32020252101654121810
Cayuga Stars 4110021202028312049
Glanbrook Rangers 5200233220061420294
Glanbrook Rangers 6202025320142522167
Glanbrook Rangers 7201136101012302148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hagersville Memorial Arena1429320341010181521032142
Cayuga000000202028202028
Glanbrook00000064111156411115
HCCC (Almas)000000101034101034
HCCC (Clark)0000005122141551221415
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hagersville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 28, 2021 at 8:34 PM