Record Details, Midget LL Hawks 11, 2018-2019 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1053230171071235172012446534
Playoff41218164130111382511929
Overall1465338331484246302814958463
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Thunder 1110030110060220090
Caledonia Thunder 2110053110043220096
Caledonia Thunder 3202025210161412186
Caledonia Thunder 41100721100502200122
Cayuga Stars 520024421106641121010
Cayuga Stars 6110050100111210161
Glanbrook Rangers 72110442020084130412
Glanbrook Rangers 82020412211011741301519
Midget LL Hawks 10100122110032210154
Midget LL Hawks 9110021110042220063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000311177311177
Glanbrook0000004130111541301115
Hagersville Memorial Arena146533833220074168534537
HCCC (Almas)00000022001102200110
HCCC (Clark)00000032011043201104
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Sunday, August 18, 2019 at 11:37 AM