Record Details, Atom Rep, U11, 2019-2020 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution
Executive
Mailing Address
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Age Reference Chart
Respect in Sport
Risk Management
Links
Coaches Corner
Haldimand Local League Rules
2023-2024 OMHA Manual of Operations
2023-2024 Hockey Canada Rules and Referee Casebook
2023/24 Team Official Certification Requirements
Online Forms
OHF Screening Policy Bulletin
Police Check Information
HMHA Request for Criminal Record Check to be used with Application
OPP Criminal Record Check Online Application
HMHA AGM Notice of Motion Change
Travel Permit Request
HMHA Coaches Application
Library
HMHA Annual General Meetings
HMHA Meeting Minutes
HMHA Apparel Store
Hawks Store
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U11
Atom Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Playoff
21
10
4
7
52
43
11
5
2
4
30
22
10
5
2
3
22
21
Regular Season
20
8
10
2
69
64
10
3
6
1
27
39
10
5
4
1
42
25
Tournament
7
4
3
0
14
12
2
0
2
0
2
8
5
4
1
0
12
4
Exhibition
6
3
1
2
12
7
3
2
0
1
9
4
3
1
1
1
3
3
Overall
54
25
18
11
147
126
26
10
10
6
68
73
28
15
8
5
79
53
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Aylmer Flames
7
2
4
1
16
28
4
1
2
1
10
16
3
1
2
0
6
12
Delhi Rockets
7
6
0
1
25
12
4
4
0
0
14
7
3
2
0
1
11
5
Burford Coyotes
5
2
1
2
11
9
3
1
0
2
9
6
2
1
1
0
2
3
Ingersoll Express
4
0
2
2
8
11
2
0
1
1
3
4
2
0
1
1
5
7
Ayr Flames
3
0
1
2
6
7
2
0
1
1
4
5
1
0
0
1
2
2
Paris Wolf Pack
3
2
1
0
8
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
2
1
1
0
2
2
Tavistock Titans
3
0
2
1
5
10
1
0
1
0
2
3
2
0
1
1
3
7
Waterford Wildcats
3
2
1
0
7
5
2
1
1
0
3
5
1
1
0
0
4
0
Langton Leafs
2
2
0
0
15
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
15
1
Paris Wolfpack
2
2
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Caledonia Thunder
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cayuga Stars
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Clearview Canucks
1
0
1
0
2
5
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dunnville Mudcats
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Essa Eagles
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Kawartha Coyotes
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Norwich Knighthawks
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Plattsville Rage
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Shelburne Wolves
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe Warriors
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
St George Generals
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
St. George Generals
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
1
0
1
0
1
9
1
0
1
0
1
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Twin Centre Stars
1
0
0
1
5
5
1
0
0
1
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Hagersville Memorial Arena
24
10
8
6
66
65
24
10
8
6
66
65
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Dumfries Community Center
4
3
1
0
11
4
1
0
1
0
0
3
3
3
0
0
11
1
East Elgin (EastLink)
3
1
2
0
6
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
6
12
Wasaga Beach Arena
3
1
2
0
3
8
1
0
1
0
2
5
2
1
1
0
1
3
Delhi
2
2
0
0
10
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
10
4
Ingersoll
2
0
1
1
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
5
7
Tavistock
2
0
1
1
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
7
Brant Sports (Davis)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Brant Sports Complex
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
Burford
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Burford Community Centre
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Delhi Arena
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Langton
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
NDCC
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Norwich
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Ohsweken
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Plattsville
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
SDCC
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Talbot
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Waterford
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0