Record Details, Atom LL Hawks 10 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1063142191062234182012537637
Playoff532013951311116104512425
Overall159515528157534534301610410062
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Hawks 11202051020202114040721
Atom LL Hawks 91100711100422200113
Caledonia Thunder 11100811100602200141
Caledonia Thunder 2100122110032210154
Caledonia Thunder 3211045201134412179
Cayuga Stars 4110051110042220093
Cayuga Stars 52200722011344211106
Glanbrook Rangers 62200602110544310114
Glanbrook Rangers 7202025210164412189
Glanbrook Rangers 81100911100912200182
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000311176311176
Glanbrook00000053112095311209
Hagersville Memorial Arena15951552831206131810716141
HCCC (Clark)00000042111264211126
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 2:10 AM