Record Details, Bantam Rep, U15 (Bantam), 2019-2020 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21108221011234211205
Tournament12921371788003272017216924
Regular Season105233525104423028209656553
Playoff1274152301045120262211927256
Overall3622951327430179494646639189226138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames3210941100324310126
Ayr Flames2020792020174040816
Burford Coyotes1100701100902200160
Caledonia Thunder2011572011464022913
Delhi Rockets6420231073221615137423925
Douro Dukes101023000000101023
Dunnville Mudcats000000110050110050
East Lambton Eagles21108831206952301417
Elmvale Coyotes100122000000100122
Hanover Falcons110010000000110010
Ilderton Jets000000110031110031
Ingersoll Express21107721107742201414
Lambton Shores Predators110070000000110070
Niagra On The Lake Jets110041000000110041
North Middlesex Jr. Stars110040000000110040
Paris Wolf Pack210111521105542111610
Paris Wolfpack110032000000110032
Shallow Lake Lakers000000110051110051
Simcoe Warriors10012211001022101124
Six Nations Blackhawks44001642200426600206
South Kent Lightning110021110042220063
Strongsville Mustangs000000110051110051
Tavistock Titans100133100122200255
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110042110052220094
West Lorne Comets110054000000110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hagersville Memorial Arena24137495570000002413749557
Alvinston000000202037202037
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211055211055
Brant Sports Complex3201953300936501188
Burford000000110090110090
Delhi00000041216124121612
Delhi Arena000000100133100133
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110032110032
HCCC (Clark)000000201146201146
Ingersoll000000211077211077
NDCC000000202017202017
Ohsweken000000220042220042
South Dumfries Community Center110030000000110030
Talbot00000011001021100102
Tavistock000000100122100122
The Legacy Recreation Centre110070000000110070
The Shores Recreation Centre211044000000211044
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110052110052
Warwick Township Arena00000022001022200102
Watford Arena32101171100324310149
Wayne Gretzky Sports Center22003122001004400131
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Hagersville Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 7:13 PM