Record Details (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition15942744114752504029169412481
Regular Season12480436017104363472914123106107
Overall2713122117101311795113875830217230188
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Hawks 8000000100144100144
Atom Rep41211617412151582422132
Bantam LL Hawks 7110021110041220062
Bantam LL Hawks 6101014101023202037
Bantam Rep54103014440023998105323
Midget LL Hawks 10101025100111201136
Midget LL Hawks 1100000022001032200103
Midget LL Hawks 91010361010462020712
Midget Rep421111821018263121910
Novice LL Hawks 5000000110053110053
Novice LL Hawks 6101026000000101026
Novice Rep5320392852302523105506451
Peewee LL Hawks 8000000100133100133
Peewee Rep4220111275201914117403026
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes431017145320182096303534
Caledonia Thunder00000020200102020010
Caledonia Thunder 120203101100603120910
Cayuga Stars 3110021101023211044
Delhi Rockets00000033001783300178
Dunnville Mudcats540126752211411106224018
Ingersoll Express31205200000003120520
Langton Leafs2020111510105730301622
Paris Wolfpack101023110071211094
Simcoe Warriors110042110041220083
St. George Generals11001311100832200214
Waterford Wildcats20118921013141121110
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex000000110071110071
Burford0000005320182053201820
Cayuga0000004112111141121111
Delhi00000033001783300178
Dunnville0000005221141152211411
Glanbrook0000004211161342111613
Hagersville Memorial Arena27131221171010000002713122117101
HCCC (Almas)000000110060110060
HCCC (Clark)00000020200102020010
Langton000000101057101057
NDCC000000110041110041
St George Arena000000110083110083
Talbot000000110041110041
Waterford Arena000000210131210131
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 5:02 PM