Record Details (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition116324019103432623219756642
Regular Season1812427441157716454331911313895
Overall29187411460251011490775428188204137
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL Hawks 10110091000000110091
Atom LL Hawks 11000000110062110062
Atom LL Hawks 922001741100753300249
Atom Rep4301126522115895222714
Bantam LL Hawks 7101002000000101002
Bantam LL Hawks 611006420202103120814
Bantam Rep42201465221291694414322
Midget LL Hawks 10330015711004344001910
Midget LL Hawks 112101851100513201136
Midget Rep43011464121131484222720
Peewee LL Hawks 7202017000000202017
Peewee Rep522118125131918103522730
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes4211157422018984313316
Caledonia Thunder201124000000201124
Caledonia Thunder 1110053101014211067
Caledonia Thunder 23120491100434220812
Cayuga Stars 51100521100752200127
Delhi Rockets85212418301269115333027
Dunnville Mudcats22001412011054211146
Glanbrook Rangers 822002120000002200212
Ingersoll Express0000004040102240401022
Langton Leafs00000022001522200152
Paris Wolfpack110030110020220050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101035101035
Brant Sports Complex000000110020110020
Burford00000042201894220189
Cayuga00000022001262200126
Delhi Arena000000301269301269
Dunnville000000201105201105
Glanbrook000000211078211078
Hagersville Memorial Arena2918741146000000029187411460
HCCC (Clark)000000211057211057
Ingersoll0000004040102240401022
Langton00000022001522200152
Norwich000000100122100122
Talbot00000011001021100102
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 4:48 PM