Record Details (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Print2021/2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition733116226330118136612730
Regular Season843121225311198137424030
Overall15762374411641301626131036760
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL 2000000101003101003
U11 Rep211071022006043101310
U13 LL 111006311001002200163
U13 LL 21100312101853201116
U13 Rep220052211023431075
U15 LL 1100122000000100122
U15 Rep30214101010234031613
U18 LL 1110032000000110032
U18 LL 2101016000000101016
U18 Rep3120682110225230810
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames101027110030211057
Caledonia Thunder #1100122000000100122
Caledonia Thunder #2000000100122100122
Caledonia Thunder #3110063101003211066
Cayuga Stars #1000000110063110063
Delhi Rockets32109742206574301512
Glanbrook Rangers #1110032000000110032
Glanbrook Rangers #210101611001002110116
Glanbrook Rangers #3110031000000110031
Ingersoll Express312068000000312068
St George Generals210154101023311177
Tillsonburg Tornadoes101004110010211014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hagersville Memorial Arena157623744000000157623744
Cayuga000000110063110063
Delhi000000110010110010
Delhi Arena000000312055312055
East Elgin Community Complex000000110030110030
Glanbrook00000011001001100100
HCCC (Almas)000000101003101003
HCCC (Clark)000000100122100122
South Dumfries Community Center000000101023101023
Tillsonburg Community Center000000110010110010
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 3:35 AM