Schedule & Results (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
M009Oct 13 20186:00 PMMidget RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
PW62Oct 14 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
N48Oct 15 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M097Oct 15 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
NCDD20Oct 17 20186:00 PMNovice RepSix Nations BlackhawksHagersville Memorial Arena
A038Oct 17 20187:10 PMAtom RepTillsonburg TornadoesHagersville Memorial Arena
PW027Oct 17 20188:20 PMPeewee RepParis Wolf PackHagersville Memorial Arena
B027Oct 17 20188:30 PMBantam RepBurford CoyotesBurford
M029Oct 17 20189:30 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
N20Oct 18 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 2Cayuga
A35Oct 18 20187:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Cayuga Stars 4Cayuga
A040Oct 18 20187:15 PMAtom RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
B62Oct 18 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Bantam LL Hawks 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW02Oct 19 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
B01Oct 19 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
Oct 20 20183:00 PM Tyke #1Port Dover Hagersville Memorial Arena
Oct 20 20183:00 PMTyke #2Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
A75Oct 20 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
A88Oct 20 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW66Oct 20 20186:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
M068Oct 20 20187:25 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
A53Oct 21 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
Oct 21 20185:00 PMSr. IP #2Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
A24Oct 21 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
Oct 21 20185:00 PMSr. IP #1Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
N42Oct 21 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Novice LL Hawks 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW60Oct 21 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
M092Oct 21 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Glanbrook Rangers 8Hagersville Memorial Arena
M009Oct 21 20188:45 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
M085Oct 21 20189:15 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
N58Oct 22 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
M102Oct 22 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Midget LL Hawks 10Hagersville Memorial Arena
B035Oct 22 20188:15 PMBantam RepSix Nations BlackhawksHagersville Memorial Arena
M028Oct 22 20189:30 PMMidget RepNorwich KnighthawksHagersville Memorial Arena
A051Oct 23 20187:10 PMAtom RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
NCDD27Oct 24 20186:00 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsHagersville Memorial Arena
A056Oct 24 20187:10 PMAtom RepSix Nations BlackhawksHagersville Memorial Arena
PW041Oct 24 20188:20 PMPeewee RepPort Dover PiratesHagersville Memorial Arena
B63Oct 25 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
B80Oct 25 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
M019Oct 25 20189:30 PMMidget RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
NCDD29Oct 26 20186:15 PMNovice RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
M036Oct 26 20189:30 PMMidget RepAyr FlamesNDCC
Oct 27 20189:30 AMSr. IP #1Norwich Norwich
A86Oct 27 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
A73Oct 27 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
Oct 28 201812:00 PMSr. IP #2Simcoe Simcoe
A09Oct 28 20182:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
Oct 28 20182:30 PM Tyke #1Delhi Delhi Arena
Oct 28 20182:30 PMTyke #2Delhi Delhi Arena
B043Oct 28 20183:45 PMBantam RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
N04Oct 28 20185:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
N45Oct 28 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Cayuga Stars 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW55Oct 28 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
M017Oct 28 20187:40 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
M098Oct 28 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N57Oct 29 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
M108Oct 29 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Cayuga Stars 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW060Oct 29 20187:15 PMPeewee RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
B045Oct 29 20188:15 PMBantam RepTavistock TitansHagersville Memorial Arena
M043Oct 29 20189:30 PMMidget RepParis Wolf PackHagersville Memorial Arena
A069Oct 30 20187:00 PMAtom RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
PW29Nov 01 20188:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Cayuga Stars 4Cayuga
B64Nov 01 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M076Nov 01 20188:45 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
B81Nov 01 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N08Nov 02 20186:30 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
PW19Nov 02 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
Nov 03 20182:00 PMTyke #2St George Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 03 20182:00 PM Tyke #1Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 03 20183:00 PMSr. IP #1Cayuga Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 03 20183:00 PMSr. IP #2Cayuga Hagersville Memorial Arena
A72Nov 03 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
A85Nov 03 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
B53Nov 03 20186:15 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
NCDD38Nov 04 201812:00 PMNovice RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
N25Nov 04 201812:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
N31Nov 04 20183:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
Nov 04 20185:00 PM Tyke #1Caledonia Hagersville Memorial Arena
B17Nov 04 20186:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
PW65Nov 04 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Cayuga Stars 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M094Nov 04 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Cayuga Stars 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
M089Nov 04 20189:15 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
N43Nov 05 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M081Nov 05 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
B41Nov 05 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
PW064Nov 05 20188:00 PMPeewee RepWaterford WildcatsWaterford
B058Nov 05 20188:15 PMBantam RepTillsonburg TornadoesHagersville Memorial Arena
M059Nov 05 20189:30 PMMidget RepPlattsville RageHagersville Memorial Arena
B35Nov 06 20187:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
B059Nov 06 20187:05 PMBantam RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
M061Nov 06 20188:35 PMMidget RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
NCDD43Nov 07 20186:00 PMNovice RepBurford CoyotesHagersville Memorial Arena
A093Nov 07 20187:10 PMAtom RepPort Dover PiratesHagersville Memorial Arena
PW068Nov 07 20188:20 PMPeewee RepSix Nations BlackhawksHagersville Memorial Arena
B65Nov 08 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
M055Nov 08 20188:45 PMMidget RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
B84Nov 08 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
N01Nov 09 20186:30 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
Nov 10 20183:00 PMSr. IP #1Six Nations Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 10 20183:00 PMSr. IP #2Six Nations Hagersville Memorial Arena
A83Nov 10 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Atom LL Hawks 8Hagersville Memorial Arena
B78Nov 10 20185:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Bantam LL Hawks 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW57Nov 10 20186:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N21Nov 11 201812:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
A20Nov 11 20182:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
PW44Nov 11 20182:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
PW074Nov 11 20183:00 PMPeewee RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
A51Nov 11 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
Nov 11 20185:00 PMTyke #2Paris Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 11 20185:00 PM Tyke #1Paris Hagersville Memorial Arena
N46Nov 11 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW71Nov 11 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
M006Nov 11 20187:40 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
M105Nov 11 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
M093Nov 11 20189:15 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Glanbrook Rangers 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
N55Nov 12 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Novice LL Hawks 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
M087Nov 12 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Cayuga Stars 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
B071Nov 12 20188:15 PMBantam RepTwin Centre StarsHagersville Memorial Arena
M073Nov 12 20189:30 PMMidget RepPort Dover PiratesHagersville Memorial Arena
A108Nov 13 20187:25 PMAtom RepTavistock TitansTavistock
M048Nov 13 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
M053Nov 13 20189:10 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
NCDD52Nov 14 20186:00 PMNovice RepCayuga StarsHagersville Memorial Arena
B073Nov 14 20187:00 PMBantam RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
A110Nov 14 20187:10 PMAtom RepLangton LeafsHagersville Memorial Arena
M076Nov 14 20188:15 PMMidget RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PW081Nov 14 20188:20 PMPeewee RepTillsonburg TornadoesHagersville Memorial Arena
N19Nov 15 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Cayuga Stars 2Cayuga
B68Nov 15 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Bantam LL Hawks 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
B11Nov 16 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
NCDD55Nov 17 201811:00 AMNovice RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
Nov 17 201811:00 AMSr. IP #1Cayuga Cayuga Arena
Nov 17 201811:00 AMSr. IP #2Cayuga Cayuga Arena
A79Nov 17 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
A90Nov 17 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 18 20181:00 PMTyke #2Caledonia Caledonia (Almas)
Nov 18 20181:00 PM Tyke #1Caledonia Caledonia (Almas)
PW086Nov 18 20182:00 PMPeewee RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW07Nov 18 20184:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
PW10Nov 18 20185:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
A41Nov 18 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
N56Nov 18 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
A68Nov 18 20186:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
B76Nov 18 20187:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Bantam LL Hawks 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
M040Nov 18 20188:45 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
B082Nov 19 20186:30 PMBantam RepTavistock TitansTavistock
N44Nov 19 20187:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
M101Nov 19 20188:15 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 8Hagersville Memorial Arena
M088Nov 19 20189:30 PMMidget RepSimcoe WarriorsHagersville Memorial Arena
PW63Nov 21 20186:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
NCDD61Nov 21 20186:00 PMNovice RepLangton LeafsLangton
A126Nov 21 20187:10 PMAtom RepIngersoll ExpressHagersville Memorial Arena
PW093Nov 21 20188:20 PMPeewee RepWaterford WildcatsHagersville Memorial Arena
B67Nov 22 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
M072Nov 22 20188:45 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
B79Nov 22 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Cayuga Stars 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
A129Nov 23 20187:15 PMAtom RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
Nov 24 20189:00 AMSr. IP #2Dunnville Dunnville
Nov 24 20189:00 AMSr. IP #1Dunnville Dunnville
Nov 24 201810:30 AM Tyke #1Norwich Norwich
Nov 24 201811:00 AMTyke #2Six Nations Six Nations
NCDD34Nov 25 20187:00 PMNovice RepAylmer FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
PW055Nov 25 20188:10 PMPeewee RepSimcoe WarriorsHagersville Memorial Arena
M151Nov 25 20189:20 PMMidget RepSix Nations BlackhawksHagersville Memorial Arena
N54Nov 26 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M084Nov 26 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 8Hagersville Memorial Arena
M102Nov 26 20187:50 PMMidget RepTavistock TitansTavistock
B094Nov 26 20188:15 PMBantam RepAyr FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
B30Nov 27 20187:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
M049Nov 27 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga
NCDD69Nov 28 20186:00 PMNovice RepDelhi RocketsHagersville Memorial Arena
A142Nov 28 20187:10 PMAtom RepBurford CoyotesHagersville Memorial Arena
PW106Nov 28 20188:20 PMPeewee RepAylmer FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
PW36Nov 29 20188:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Cayuga Stars 4Cayuga
B74Nov 29 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
A147Nov 30 20186:00 PMAtom RepAyr FlamesNDCC
PW12Nov 30 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
A81Dec 01 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
A76Dec 01 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
B54Dec 01 20186:15 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
N36Dec 02 20183:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
B103Dec 02 20184:50 PMBantam RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
A30Dec 02 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
N41Dec 02 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
B18Dec 02 20186:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
PW56Dec 02 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
M096Dec 02 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
M104Dec 02 20189:15 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
N59Dec 03 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
M091Dec 03 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Midget LL Hawks 9Hagersville Memorial Arena
B105Dec 03 20188:15 PMBantam RepBurford CoyotesHagersville Memorial Arena
M113Dec 03 20189:30 PMMidget RepSt. George GeneralsHagersville Memorial Arena
NCDD77Dec 05 20186:00 PMNovice RepCayuga StarsHagersville Memorial Arena
A154Dec 05 20187:10 PMAtom RepPlattsville RageHagersville Memorial Arena
PW118Dec 05 20188:00 PMPeewee RepPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW67Dec 05 20188:20 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
M030Dec 05 20189:30 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
B66Dec 06 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
B77Dec 06 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
M014Dec 06 20189:30 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
PW24Dec 07 20186:30 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
NCDD80Dec 08 201811:00 AMNovice RepPlattsville RagePlattsville
PW53Dec 08 201812:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
A80Dec 08 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
A82Dec 08 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
M122Dec 08 20187:00 PMMidget RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
A12Dec 09 20183:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
N35Dec 09 20183:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
A50Dec 09 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
B02Dec 09 20185:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
PW70Dec 09 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
M021Dec 09 20187:30 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
M100Dec 09 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M103Dec 09 20189:15 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N51Dec 10 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
M083Dec 10 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Midget LL Hawks 11Hagersville Memorial Arena
B116Dec 10 20188:15 PMBantam RepAylmer FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
PW126Dec 10 20188:15 PMPeewee RepBurford CoyotesBurford
B42Dec 10 20188:15 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
M127Dec 10 20189:30 PMMidget RepDelhi RocketsHagersville Memorial Arena
NCDD82Dec 11 20186:00 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
M069Dec 11 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 7Stoney Creek
M128Dec 11 20188:15 PMMidget RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
NCDD84Dec 12 20186:00 PMNovice RepDelhi RocketsHagersville Memorial Arena
B21Dec 12 20186:30 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
PW64Dec 12 20187:10 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW129Dec 12 20188:20 PMPeewee RepNorwich KnighthawksHagersville Memorial Arena
B72Dec 13 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
B83Dec 13 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
B040Dec 14 20188:15 PMBantam RepAyr FlamesNDCC
A74Dec 15 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Atom LL Hawks 9Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW68Dec 15 20186:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
NCDD86Dec 16 20183:30 PMNovice RepCayuga StarsCayuga
A48Dec 16 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
N49Dec 16 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
B22Dec 16 20186:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
PW61Dec 16 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Cayuga Stars 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M086Dec 16 20188:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Cayuga Stars 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
B016Dec 16 20188:15 PMBantam RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
M110Dec 16 20189:15 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Midget LL Hawks 11Hagersville Memorial Arena
N60Dec 17 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M090Dec 17 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
A168Dec 17 20187:00 PMAtom RepWaterford WildcatsWaterford
B47Dec 17 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
B126Dec 17 20188:15 PMBantam RepParis Wolf PackHagersville Memorial Arena
M143Dec 17 20189:30 PMMidget RepCaledonia ThunderHagersville Memorial Arena
B36Dec 18 20187:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
NCDD88Dec 19 20186:00 PMNovice RepLangton LeafsLangton
A075Dec 19 20187:10 PMAtom RepNorwich KnighthawksHagersville Memorial Arena
PW137Dec 19 20188:20 PMPeewee RepAyr FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
A084Dec 20 20187:30 PMAtom RepSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
B70Dec 20 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
B75Dec 20 20189:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N03Dec 21 20186:30 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
PW18Dec 21 20187:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
B08Dec 21 20188:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
A71Dec 22 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
A84Dec 22 20185:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW58Dec 22 20186:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Peewee LL Hawks 8Hagersville Memorial Arena
N39Dec 23 20183:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
B129Dec 23 20183:15 PMBantam RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
A63Dec 23 20184:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
N50Dec 23 20186:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Cayuga Stars 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
M107Dec 23 20187:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Cayuga Stars 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
M038Dec 23 20188:50 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
N13Jan 03 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 2Cayuga
PW35Jan 03 20198:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Cayuga Stars 4Cayuga
B71Jan 03 20198:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
B82Jan 03 20199:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW50Jan 05 201911:00 AMPeewee LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
PW43Jan 05 201912:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
A77Jan 05 20194:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Cayuga Stars 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
A89Jan 05 20195:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
N29Jan 06 201912:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
A02Jan 06 20193:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
A58Jan 06 20194:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
M031Jan 06 20196:30 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 4HCCC (Almas)
PW59Jan 06 20197:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
M020Jan 06 20198:50 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
N47Jan 07 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Novice LL Hawks 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
M106Jan 07 20197:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M058Jan 08 20199:10 PMMidget LL Hawks 9Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga
N14Jan 10 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Cayuga Stars 2Cayuga
A36Jan 10 20197:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Cayuga Stars 4Cayuga
B69Jan 10 20198:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
M070Jan 10 20198:45 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
A78Jan 12 20194:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Glanbrook Rangers 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
A87Jan 12 20195:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Cayuga Stars 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW69Jan 12 20196:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Peewee LL Hawks 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
B49Jan 12 20196:15 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
B55Jan 13 20193:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
PW26Jan 13 20194:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
A10Jan 13 20195:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 8Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
N53Jan 13 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Novice LL Hawks 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
PW72Jan 13 20197:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 8Cayuga Stars 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
M095Jan 13 20198:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Cayuga Stars 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
M082Jan 13 20199:15 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Midget LL Hawks 9Hagersville Memorial Arena
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 4:51 PM