Schedule & Results (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
N002Oct 16 20196:00 PMNovice RepDelhi RocketsHagersville Memorial Arena
Oct 19 20199:00 AMSr. IP #1Paris Paris
N009Oct 20 201910:45 AMNovice RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Oct 20 20195:00 PMSr. IP #2Paris Hagersville Memorial Arena
N27Oct 21 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N014Oct 23 20196:00 PMNovice RepCayuga StarsHagersville Memorial Arena
N016Oct 24 20196:00 PMNovice RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
N42Oct 26 201912:45 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 7Cayuga
N09Oct 27 20192:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
Oct 27 20195:00 PMSr. IP #2Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Oct 27 20195:00 PMSr. IP #1Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
N23Oct 28 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
N39Oct 30 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Cayuga Stars 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 02 201911:00 AMSr. IP #1Cayuga Cayuga Arena
N01Nov 03 20195:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
Nov 03 20195:00 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N28Nov 04 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
N037Nov 06 20196:00 PMNovice RepCaledonia ThunderHagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 09 201911:00 AMSr. IP #2Six Nations Six Nations
Nov 09 201911:00 AMSr. IP #1Six Nations Six Nations
N20Nov 10 201911:00 AMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
Nov 10 20194:00 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 10 20195:00 PMSr. IP #1Delhi Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 10 20195:00 PMSr. IP #2Delhi Hagersville Memorial Arena
N047Nov 13 20196:00 PMNovice RepBurford CoyotesHagersville Memorial Arena
N050Nov 16 201912:00 PMNovice RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
N055Nov 17 201911:00 AMNovice RepSimcoe WarriorsSRCA
Nov 17 20192:00 PMSr. IP #2Simcoe Warwick Township Arena
Nov 17 20192:00 PMSr. IP #1Simcoe Warwick Township Arena
N19Nov 17 20193:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
N21Nov 17 20195:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N41Nov 18 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 23 201911:00 AMSr. IP #2Cayuga Cayuga Arena
Nov 23 201911:50 AMMinor Novice #1Cayuga StarsCayuga
Nov 23 20191:30 PMSr. IP #1Port Dover Port Dover
Nov 25 20196:00 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia 2 Hagersville Memorial Arena
N30Nov 25 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 25 20196:00 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
N068Nov 27 20196:00 PMNovice RepAyr FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
Nov 30 20199:00 AMSr. IP #1Waterford Waterford
Nov 30 20199:00 AMSr. IP #2Waterford Waterford
N24Dec 02 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
N080Dec 03 20196:00 PMNovice RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
N081Dec 04 20196:00 PMNovice RepAylmer FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 07 20199:00 AMSr. IP #2Paris Paris
N090Dec 08 201912:00 PMNovice RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
N10Dec 08 20191:50 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
Dec 08 20195:00 PMSr. IP #2Cayuga Hagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 09 20196:00 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
N29Dec 09 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
N102Dec 11 20196:00 PMNovice RepWaterford WildcatsHagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 14 20193:00 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 15 201912:00 PMMinor Novice #1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
N02Dec 15 20191:50 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
Dec 15 20195:00 PMSr. IP #2Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 15 20195:00 PMSr. IP #1Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 16 20196:00 PMMinor Novice #1Cayuga StarsHagersville Memorial Arena
N22Dec 16 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Novice LL Hawks 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
N40Dec 21 201911:45 AMNovice LL Hawks 5Cayuga Stars 7Cayuga
Dec 21 20193:00 PMMinor Novice #1Six Nations BlackhawksHagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor Novice #1Cayuga StarsHagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20195:00 PMSr. IP #2Six Nations Hagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20195:00 PMSr. IP #1Six Nations Hagersville Memorial Arena
N26Dec 23 20196:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Novice LL Hawks 5Hagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 29 20195:00 PMSr. IP #1Dunnville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Dec 29 20195:00 PMSr. IP #2Dunnville MudcatsHagersville Memorial Arena
N119Jan 04 20204:20 PMNovice RepTavistock TitansTavistock
N25Jan 06 20206:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
N124Jan 08 20206:00 PMNovice RepTwin Centre StarsHagersville Memorial Arena
N127Jan 09 20206:15 PMNovice RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
Jan 11 202011:30 AMMinor Novice #1Waterford WildcatsWaterford
N11Jan 11 20201:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
N15Jan 12 202012:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
Jan 12 20204:00 PMSr. IP #2Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 12 20204:00 PMSr. IP #1Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 12 20205:00 PMJr. IP #2Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 12 20205:00 PMJr. IP #1Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 15 20206:30 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
Jan 19 202011:00 AMMinor Novice #1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Jan 19 20204:00 PMSr. IP #1Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 19 20204:00 PMSr. IP #2Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 19 20205:00 PMJr. IP #3Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 19 20205:00 PMJr. IP #2Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
BA16Jan 20 20208:00 PMBantam RepAyr FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 25 202011:50 AMMinor Novice #1Cayuga StarsCayuga
Jan 25 202012:30 PMJr. IP #2Port Dover Port Dover
Jan 25 202012:30 PMJr. IP #3Port Dover Port Dover
Jan 26 202010:10 AMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
Jan 26 20205:00 PMSr. IP #2Six Nations Hagersville Memorial Arena
Jan 26 20205:00 PMSr. IP #1Six Nations Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 02 20204:00 PMSr. IP #2Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 02 20204:00 PMSr. IP #1Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 02 20205:00 PMJr. IP #2Cayuga Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 02 20205:00 PMJr. IP #1Jr. IP #3Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 08 20209:30 AMJr. IP #1Waterford Waterford
Feb 08 202010:50 AMJr. IP #3Cayuga Cayuga Arena
Feb 09 202010:10 AMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Almas)
Feb 09 20204:30 PMSr. IP #1Dunnville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 09 20204:30 PMSr. IP #2Dunnville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 09 20205:30 PMJr. IP #3Port Dover Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 09 20205:30 PMJr. IP #1Port Dover Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 15 202010:50 AMJr. IP #1Cayuga Cayuga Arena
Feb 16 202011:00 AMJr. IP #3Simcoe Simcoe Recreation Center
Feb 16 202011:00 AMJr. IP #2Simcoe Simcoe Recreation Center
Feb 16 20204:00 PMSr. IP #2Six Nations Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 16 20204:00 PMSr. IP #1Six Nations Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 16 20205:00 PMMinor Novice #1Waterford Hagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 22 20201:30 PMMinor Novice #1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
NB14Feb 22 20201:45 PMNovice RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
Feb 23 20205:00 PMMinor Novice #1Cayuga Hagersville Memorial Arena
NFI22Feb 24 20206:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
AB28Feb 24 20207:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
NB16Feb 26 20206:00 PMNovice RepAylmer FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
Feb 26 20206:30 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
PWC18Feb 26 20206:30 PMPeewee RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
AB32Feb 26 20207:10 PMAtom RepAyr FlamesHagersville Memorial Arena
BA23Feb 26 20208:20 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Bantam LL Hawks 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
MA27Feb 26 20209:30 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
MA13Feb 27 20208:40 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
NFI07Feb 28 20206:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
O-B-C-S1-1Feb 28 20207:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
AB29Feb 28 20207:10 PMAtom RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB03Feb 28 20207:30 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
Feb 29 202011:00 AMSr. IP #1Six Nations Six Nations
Feb 29 202011:00 AMSr. IP #2Six Nations Six Nations
AA27Feb 29 20204:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
MA20Feb 29 20205:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Glanbrook Rangers 9Glanbrook
AA25Feb 29 20205:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 6Hagersville Memorial Arena
PWA26Feb 29 20206:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
O-B-C-S1-2Feb 29 20207:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton EaglesHagersville Memorial Arena
NFI20Mar 01 202011:00 AMNovice LL Hawks 6Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
AA04Mar 01 20203:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 10Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
Mar 01 20204:00 PMJr. IP #2Jr. IP #3Hagersville Memorial Arena
AB10Mar 01 20204:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
Mar 01 20205:00 PMMinor Novice #1Port Dover Hagersville Memorial Arena
BA26Mar 01 20207:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
BA11Mar 01 20207:20 PMBantam LL Hawks 6Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga
MA10Mar 01 20209:10 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
NFI24Mar 02 20206:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Glanbrook Rangers 4Hagersville Memorial Arena
AB18Mar 02 20207:00 PMAtom RepWaterford WildcatsWaterford
O-B-C-S1-3Mar 02 20207:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton EaglesHagersville Memorial Arena
PWC07Mar 02 20208:00 PMPeewee RepWaterford WildcatsWaterford
MB11Mar 02 20209:00 PMMidget RepNorwich KnighthawksHagersville Memorial Arena
MA11Mar 03 20208:40 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
Mar 04 20206:30 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
AB14Mar 04 20207:10 PMAtom RepParis Wolf PackHagersville Memorial Arena
PWC09Mar 04 20208:20 PMPeewee RepTwin Centre StarsHagersville Memorial Arena
BA30Mar 05 20208:10 PMBantam RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MA30Mar 05 20209:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Midget LL Hawks 10Hagersville Memorial Arena
NFI03Mar 06 20206:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Clark)
O-B-C-S1-4Mar 06 20207:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
Mar 07 202012:30 PMJr. IP #2Port Dover Port Dover
Mar 07 202012:30 PMJr. IP #1Port Dover Port Dover
AA20Mar 07 20201:15 PMAtom LL Hawks 11Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
BA19Mar 07 20202:25 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
AB29Mar 07 20205:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 8Hagersville Memorial Arena
PWA27Mar 07 20206:00 PMPeewee LL Hawks 7Cayuga Stars 3Hagersville Memorial Arena
O-B-C-S1-5Mar 07 20207:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton EaglesHagersville Memorial Arena
Mar 08 202010:10 AMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 1HCCC (Almas)
NFI08Mar 08 20201:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 5Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Clark)
AA19Mar 08 20203:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
AA05Mar 08 20203:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 3HCCC (Clark)
MB17Mar 08 20203:15 PMMidget RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Mar 08 20205:00 PMSr. IP #1Dunnville Hagersville Memorial Arena
AB19Mar 08 20205:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
Mar 08 20205:00 PMSr. IP #2Dunnville Hagersville Memorial Arena
BA25Mar 08 20207:00 PMBantam LL Hawks 7Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
MA05Mar 08 20207:40 PMMidget LL Hawks 11Caledonia Thunder 2HCCC (Almas)
MA23Mar 08 20208:00 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 7Hagersville Memorial Arena
NFI28Mar 09 20206:00 PMNovice LL Hawks 6Caledonia Thunder 1Hagersville Memorial Arena
AB30Mar 09 20207:00 PMAtom LL Hawks 9Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
BA10Mar 09 20208:00 PMBantam RepParis Wolf PackHagersville Memorial Arena
MA19Mar 09 20208:40 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 9Mohawk (Liuna)
MB05Mar 09 20209:15 PMMidget RepIngersoll ExpressHagersville Memorial Arena
O-B-C-S1-6Mar 10 20207:00 PMBantam RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
NB22Mar 11 20206:00 PMNovice RepBurford CoyotesHagersville Memorial Arena
BA29Mar 11 20207:00 PMBantam RepCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AB07Mar 11 20207:10 PMAtom RepIngersoll ExpressHagersville Memorial Arena
PWC04Mar 11 20208:20 PMPeewee RepSt. George GeneralsHagersville Memorial Arena
MA09Mar 12 20208:40 PMMidget LL Hawks 10Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
Mar 14 202010:00 AMSr. IP #2Dunnville Dunnville
Mar 14 202010:00 AMSr. IP #1Dunnville Dunnville
Mar 15 20204:00 PMJr. IP #1Dunnville Hagersville Memorial Arena
Mar 15 20204:00 PMJr. IP #2Cayuga Hagersville Memorial Arena
Mar 15 20205:00 PMMinor Novice #1Caledonia Thunder 2Hagersville Memorial Arena
Mar 21 202010:30 AMSr. IP #2Waterford WildcatsWaterford
Mar 21 202010:30 AMSr. IP #1Waterford Waterford
Mar 22 20204:00 PMSr. IP #1Port Dover Hagersville Memorial Arena
Mar 22 20204:00 PMMinor Novice #1Simcoe Hagersville Memorial Arena
Mar 22 20205:00 PMJr. IP #2Port Dover Hagersville Memorial Arena
Mar 22 20205:00 PMJr. IP #3Port Dover PiratesHagersville Memorial Arena
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 8:13 AM