Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, U15, 2018-2019 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution
Executive
Mailing Address
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Age Reference Chart
Respect in Sport
Risk Management
Links
Tournament Info
2023/2024 Jamborees
2023/2024 Tournaments
Coach's Corner
Haldimand Local League Rules
2023-2024 OMHA Manual of Operations
2023-2024 Hockey Canada Rules and Referee Casebook
2023/24 Team Official Certification Requirements
Online Forms
Travel Permit Request
HMHA AGM Notice of Motion Change
HMHA Request for Criminal Record Check to be used with Application
OPP Criminal Record Check Online Application
Library
HMHA Annual General Meetings
HMHA Meeting Minutes
HMHA Apparel Store
Hawks Store
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U15
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
55 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
55 games
All Opponents
55 games
Aylmer Flames
5 games
Ayr Flames
2 games
Burford Coyotes
7 games
Caledonia Thunder
1 game
Delhi Rockets
4 games
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Drayton Defenders
1 game
Dunnville Mudcats
2 games
Fort Erie Meteors
2 games
Ingersoll Express
1 game
Millbrook Stars
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1 game
Paris Wolf Pack
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Shallow Lake Lakers
2 games
Simcoe Warriors
4 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
5 games
South Kent Lightning
1 game
St George Generals
1 game
St. George Generals
4 games
Tavistock Titans
2 games
TCDMHA Rebels
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
2 games
Twin Centre Stars
2 games
Woodville Hurricanes
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
55 games
All Venues
55 games
Home Venues
Bala Community Arena
4 games
Davidson Centre
4 games
Hagersville Memorial Arena
21 games
Port Dover
5 games
Tavistock
2 games
Away Venues
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1 game
Burford Community Centre
1 game
Burford
3 games
Delhi
2 games
Dunnville
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
2 games
HCCC (Clark)
1 game
NDCC
1 game
Ohsweken
2 games
South Dumfries Community Center
1 game
Talbot
2 games
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
Wellesley
1 game
×
×
Bantam Rep
Sep 2018
6 games
Oct 2018
1 tournament
12 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2019
5 games
Feb 2019
8 games
Mar 2019
3 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs St. George Generals
BBRR13
Hagersville Memorial Arena
2-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Aylmer Flames
BBSF1
Hagersville Memorial Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Six Nations Blackhawks
BBF1
Tavistock
0-3
W