Murray Johnson Tournament (Hagersville Minor Hockey)

Registration is now open for all divisions for the Annual Murray Johnson Local League/House League Tournament which runs November 23rd-25th 2018. See Tournament News Section for more details.
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Doug Hall on Thursday, November 01, 2018 (352 views)
Thank you to all those teams that have registered for the Murray Johnson Annual Local League/House league Tournament which runs November 23rd-25th 2018. Registration is now closed (all divisions are full).  Looking forward to a great tournament.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
Novice #1
3:00 PM
Cayuga
@ Hagersville 5
Hag [1]
Atom #1
3:00 PM
Simcoe
@ Hagersville 8
Clark [2]
Atom #2
3:30 PM
Port Dover
@ Hagersville 9
Almas [3]
Novice #2
4:00 PM
Caledonia
@ Hagersville 6
Hag [4]
Peewee #4
4:00 PM
Waterford
@ Grimsby
Clark [5]
Atom #2
4:30 PM
Six Nations
@ Cayuga
Almas [6]
Peewee #1
5:00 PM
Hagersville 7
@ Delhi
Hag [7]
Midget #2
5:00 PM
Ayr
@ Six Nations 1
Clark [8]
Atom #1
5:30 PM
Listowell
@ Caledonia
Almas [9]
Peewee #2
6:00 PM
Dunnville
@ Hagersville 8
Hag [10]
Midget #4
6:00 PM
Caledonia 1
@ Listowell
Clark [11]
Bantam #1
6:30 PM
Simcoe 1
@ Hagersville 6
Almas [12]
Peewee #3
7:00 PM
Caledonia
@ Clarington
Hag [13]
Midget #3
7:00 PM
Six Nations 2
@ Hagersville 11
Clark [14]
Bantam #2
7:30 PM
Hagersville 7
@ Listowell
Almas [15]
Bantam #4
8:00 PM
Millbrook
@ Cayuga
Clark [16]
Bantam #3
9:00 PM
Barrie
@ Simcoe 2
Clark [17]
Current Tournament
Murray Johnson Tournament
Upcoming Games
  • Novice - #1
    Fri
    Nov 23
    3:00 PM
    Cayuga
    @Hagersville 5
    Hagersville Arena
  • Atom - #1
    Fri
    Nov 23
    3:00 PM
    Simcoe
    @Hagersville 8
    Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
  • Atom - #2
    Fri
    Nov 23
    3:30 PM
    Port Dover
    @Hagersville 9
    Haldimand County Caledonia Centre -Almas
  • Novice - #2
    Fri
    Nov 23
    4:00 PM
    Caledonia
    @Hagersville 6
    Hagersville Arena
  • Peewee - #4
    Fri
    Nov 23
    4:00 PM
    Waterford
    @Grimsby
    Haldimand County Caledonia Centre - Clark
  • Atom - #2
    Fri
    Nov 23
    4:30 PM
    Six Nations
    @Cayuga
    Haldimand County Caledonia Centre -Almas
Colours Legend
  • Novice
    Novice #1
    Novice #2
    Novice Final
  • Atom
    Atom #1
    Atom #2
    Atom Final
  • Peewee
    Peewee #1
    Peewee #2
    Peewee #3
    Peewee #4
    Peewee Final
  • Bantam
    Bantam #1
    Bantam #2
    Bantam #3
    Bantam #4
    Bantam Final
  • Midget
    Midget #1
    Midget #2
    Midget #3
    Midget #4
    Midget Final
Printed from hagersvilleminorhockey.ca on Monday, November 19, 2018 at 2:26 AM