Teams, 2017 Murray Johnson Tournament, 2017-2018 (Hagersville Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Constitution
Executive
Mailing Address
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Age Reference Chart
Respect in Sport
Risk Management
Links
Coaches Corner
Haldimand Local League Rules
2023-2024 OMHA Manual of Operations
2023-2024 Hockey Canada Rules and Referee Casebook
2023/24 Team Official Certification Requirements
Online Forms
OHF Screening Policy Bulletin
Police Check Information
HMHA Request for Criminal Record Check to be used with Application
OPP Criminal Record Check Online Application
HMHA AGM Notice of Motion Change
Travel Permit Request
HMHA Coaches Application
Library
HMHA Annual General Meetings
HMHA Meeting Minutes
HMHA Apparel Store
Hawks Store
2017 Murray Johnson Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
2017 Murray Johnson Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Novice
Atom
Peewee
Bantam
Midget
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Novice
8 teams
Standings
Aylmer Flames
Hagersville Pauls Sports
Hagersville Red Star
Port Dover Pirates
Richmond Hill Kings
Simcoe Pita Pit Warriors
South Kent Lightning
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom
8 teams
Standings
Caledonia Crusaders
Dunnville Mudcats
Hagersville CGC
Hagersville Legion
Listowell Red
Port Dover Pirates #2
Port Dover Pirates #1
Simcoe Malo Molars Warriors
Peewee
8 teams
Standings
Delhi Godfathers
Dunnville Mudcats
Goderich Kinsmen
Hagersville Restaurant
Hagersville Tims Tire
Port Stanley Sailors
Simcoe Warriors
Six Nations Blackhawks
Bantam
12 teams
Standings
Caledonia Menace
Cayuga Stars
Delhi SOS Towing
Delhi Todds Auto
Hagersville Godfathers
Hagersville Heaslip Ford
Listowell Cyclones
Millbrook Stars
Paris Wolfpack
Pelham Panthers
Port Dover Pirates
West Lincoln Wrath
Midget
12 teams
Standings
Caledonia Blue Thunder
Delhi Rockets
Glanbrook Rangers
Hagersville LL #9
Hagersville LL#8
Pelham Panthers
Port Stanley Sailors
Simcoe Warriors
Six Nations Blackhawks
South Kent Lightning
Welland Tigers
Woolwich Wildcats